Official Website of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Agusan del Sur

100% IP

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
 1 Verano, Emerlyn M. San Isidro, Loreto BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 2 Guden, Glendel L. Salvacion, Trento BSIT 4th ASSCAT
 3 Plaza, Agnes B. P-4, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 4 Tagal, Robelyn M. P-3, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 5 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Plaza BEED 4th ASSCAT
 6 Betonio, Jesam G. Poblacion, Veruela BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 7 Durango, Nemuel C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 8 Beduya, Loverlane C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 9 Dueñas, Cyrene T.  Cagbasm Bayugan City BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 10 Campos, Mario L. Pasta, San Francisco BSAE 4th PNU-AC
 11 Bebero, Ma. Janetha P. P-8,Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 12 Cabusas, Sharmine G. P-7, Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 13 Galdiano, Nikki C. Salimbugaon, Prosperidad BEED 4th PNU-AC
 14 Plaza, Hazel C. San Agustin, Talacogon BEED 4th PNU-AC
 15 Hantulan, Jollibee L. Salug, Esperanza BSE 4th PNU-AC
 16 Orlandez, Merry Sheen T. Poblacion, Loreto   BSE 4th PNU-AC
 17 Cabrera, Joy O. P-2, La Suerte, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU-AC
 18 Limon, Glenda O. Bunawan BSE-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 19 Martinez,  Jeoffrey A.  Poblacion, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 20 Romao, Christopher B. Poblacio, Sta. Josefa BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 21 Pereyra, Eric June San Isidro, Talacogon BSA 2nd ASSCAT
 22 Urdanilla, Cherry P. Valentina, La Paz BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 23 Maravilla, Jonlas S. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 24 Gonzales, Irene S. Loreto BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 25 Bojos, Lea Veruela BED 3rd ASSCAT
 26 Pacanot, Ruvelyn S. Angas, Sta. Josefa BSED 3rd PNU-AC
 27 Mondigo, Santiago R. P-3, Angas, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st PNU-AC
 28 Tapia, Frankie C. Trento BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 29 Raminez, Rene Bunawan BSE-Math 4th ASSCAT
 30 Galacio, Janice C. Rosario BSE-Bio 3rd ASSCAT
 31 Manla, Dece Jhenn A. Rosario BSE-CE 3rd ASSCAT
 32 Menendez, Honeyvie E. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 33 Lucid, Lyra Grace S. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 34 Montes, Charl Jefferson M. San Luis BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
 35 Calvo, Bonabie I. San Luis BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 36 Unlad, Wendilyn J. Bayugan City BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 37 Engyo, Genelyn S. Claro Cortez, Bayugan City AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 38 Tejero, Mary Angie M. Mabuhay, Prosperidad BSE 3rd PNU-AC
 39 Dagium, Maryjane G. Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 40 Diego, Tanie A. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 41 Amado, Jimuel C. Sabang Adgawan, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 42 Amparo, Joie M. P-3A, Brgy. 1, San Francisco AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 43 Ayala, Novielyn C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan BSE-TLE 2nd ASSCAT
 44 Barrios, Generose O. Nueva Gracia, Poblacion, Loreto BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 45 Besinga, Ian Rey S. P-5, Cabantao, Rosario BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 46 Casal, Lynson S. Veruela BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 47 Comcom, Jeric E. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 48 Dela Pena, Oscar Jr. E. Cabantao, Rosario BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 49 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Paz BEED 4th ASSCAT
 50 Ebarsadal, Emmei L. P-2, Odiong, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 51 Embad, Shonyren A. P-Jordan, Sta. Mariam Trento BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 52 Escrin, Riza N. Zillovia, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 53 Gonzales, Runiel O. Marbon, Talacogon BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 54 Labrador, Paul Enzo San Teodoro, Bunawan BEE 4th ASSCAT
 55 Laspinas, Ronron H. P-4, Poblacion, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 56 Maestrado, Jack Lyn B. P-1, Sampaguita, Veruela BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
 57 Manlapaz, Gearlynjane B. P-1, Coalicion, San Luis BS Bio 1st ASSCAT
 58 Manlapitao, Apple Grace San Luis AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 59 Maste, Mihenel M. P-1, Salvacion, Trento BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 60 Mondejar, Ricky A. Labnig, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 61 Ondog, Barjun R. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BAAF 2nd ASSCAT
 62 Penaloga, Annabelle O. P-3, Mandagao, Pob. Bunawan BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 63 Prochina, Rix P. P-2, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BA 2nd ASSCAT
 64 Ramos, Genevieve B. P-3, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 65 Sag-od, Emalyn C. P-3, Taglibas, Bayugan City BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 66 Salinas, Mariel M. P-2, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 67 Sobretodo, Arlynnette B. P-6, San Vicente, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 68 Tambis, Ismiellita S. P-2, San Juan, Bayugan City BSE 2nd ASSCAT
 69 Mondejar, Lyra Augie P. San Isidro, Talacogon Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 70 Mondejar, Geralyn B. P-5, San Nicolas, Talacogon BEED 1st ASSCAT
 71 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. P-2, Coalicion, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 72 Pansacala, Marry Apple B. P-2, Don Flavia, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 73 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P-6, Poblacion, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 74 Ayala, Jackielou C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 75 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P-4, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 76 Espiritu, Claudine E. P-1, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEED 1st ASSCAT
 77 Unlad, Marlon J. P-2, Katipunan, Bayugan City BSED 1st ASSCAT
 78 Brital, Gerry A. P-6, Fili, Bayugan City BEED 1st ASSCAT
 79 Bucalas, Conrado Jr. L. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 80 Casugudan, Jayson P-1, Sinakungan, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 81 Cinso, Jemuel  S. P-1, Brgy. Mabuhay, Prosperidad AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 82 Acebedo, Eva Mae G. P-1, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BSED 1st ASSCAT
 83 Gilbero, Jilyn P. P-San Isidro, Sta. Cruz, Rosarion BSED 1st ASSCAT
 84 Manzano, Lilibeth L. P-4, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA-Horti 2nd ASSCAT
 85 Cabucos, Daryl M. Bitan-agan, San Francisco AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
 86 Sanchez, Anarose G. P-8, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSAE 2nd ASSCAT
 87 Behing, Rolando B. P-1, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 88 Salahay, Arjhun I. P-5, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 89 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 1st ASSCAT
 90 Salas, Julius Jr. A. Poblacion, La Paz BS-Bio 1st ASSCAT
 91 Havana, Virgielyn B. P-8, Quarry, Basa, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 92 Pislan, Jupiter M. P-4, San Ignacio, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 93 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 94 Aguilon, Sanita S. P-5, Sitio Kidijay, Limot, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 95 Plaza, Marjury T. Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 96 Jaictin, Maricel C. P-3, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st ASSCAT
 97 Delamansi, Jimboy T. Kasapa, Loreto BSAF 1st ASSCAT
 98 Ula, Josephine H. Kiawan, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 1st ASSCAT

 

 

Rate this item
(0 votes)
Login to post comments
back to top