Official Website of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Agusan del Sur

100% IP

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
 1 Verano, Emerlyn M. San Isidro, Loreto BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 2 Guden, Glendel L. Salvacion, Trento BSIT 4th ASSCAT
 3 Plaza, Agnes B. P-4, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 4 Tagal, Robelyn M. P-3, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 5 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Plaza BEED 4th ASSCAT
 6 Betonio, Jesam G. Poblacion, Veruela BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 7 Durango, Nemuel C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 8 Beduya, Loverlane C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 9 Dueñas, Cyrene T.  Cagbasm Bayugan City BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 10 Campos, Mario L. Pasta, San Francisco BSAE 4th PNU-AC
 11 Bebero, Ma. Janetha P. P-8,Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 12 Cabusas, Sharmine G. P-7, Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 13 Galdiano, Nikki C. Salimbugaon, Prosperidad BEED 4th PNU-AC
 14 Plaza, Hazel C. San Agustin, Talacogon BEED 4th PNU-AC
 15 Hantulan, Jollibee L. Salug, Esperanza BSE 4th PNU-AC
 16 Orlandez, Merry Sheen T. Poblacion, Loreto   BSE 4th PNU-AC
 17 Cabrera, Joy O. P-2, La Suerte, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU-AC
 18 Limon, Glenda O. Bunawan BSE-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 19 Martinez,  Jeoffrey A.  Poblacion, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 20 Romao, Christopher B. Poblacio, Sta. Josefa BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 21 Pereyra, Eric June San Isidro, Talacogon BSA 2nd ASSCAT
 22 Urdanilla, Cherry P. Valentina, La Paz BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 23 Maravilla, Jonlas S. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 24 Gonzales, Irene S. Loreto BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 25 Bojos, Lea Veruela BED 3rd ASSCAT
 26 Pacanot, Ruvelyn S. Angas, Sta. Josefa BSED 3rd PNU-AC
 27 Mondigo, Santiago R. P-3, Angas, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st PNU-AC
 28 Tapia, Frankie C. Trento BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 29 Raminez, Rene Bunawan BSE-Math 4th ASSCAT
 30 Galacio, Janice C. Rosario BSE-Bio 3rd ASSCAT
 31 Manla, Dece Jhenn A. Rosario BSE-CE 3rd ASSCAT
 32 Menendez, Honeyvie E. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 33 Lucid, Lyra Grace S. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 34 Montes, Charl Jefferson M. San Luis BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
 35 Calvo, Bonabie I. San Luis BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 36 Unlad, Wendilyn J. Bayugan City BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 37 Engyo, Genelyn S. Claro Cortez, Bayugan City AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 38 Tejero, Mary Angie M. Mabuhay, Prosperidad BSE 3rd PNU-AC
 39 Dagium, Maryjane G. Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 40 Diego, Tanie A. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 41 Amado, Jimuel C. Sabang Adgawan, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 42 Amparo, Joie M. P-3A, Brgy. 1, San Francisco AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 43 Ayala, Novielyn C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan BSE-TLE 2nd ASSCAT
 44 Barrios, Generose O. Nueva Gracia, Poblacion, Loreto BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 45 Besinga, Ian Rey S. P-5, Cabantao, Rosario BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 46 Casal, Lynson S. Veruela BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 47 Comcom, Jeric E. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 48 Dela Pena, Oscar Jr. E. Cabantao, Rosario BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 49 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Paz BEED 4th ASSCAT
 50 Ebarsadal, Emmei L. P-2, Odiong, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 51 Embad, Shonyren A. P-Jordan, Sta. Mariam Trento BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 52 Escrin, Riza N. Zillovia, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 53 Gonzales, Runiel O. Marbon, Talacogon BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 54 Labrador, Paul Enzo San Teodoro, Bunawan BEE 4th ASSCAT
 55 Laspinas, Ronron H. P-4, Poblacion, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 56 Maestrado, Jack Lyn B. P-1, Sampaguita, Veruela BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
 57 Manlapaz, Gearlynjane B. P-1, Coalicion, San Luis BS Bio 1st ASSCAT
 58 Manlapitao, Apple Grace San Luis AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 59 Maste, Mihenel M. P-1, Salvacion, Trento BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 60 Mondejar, Ricky A. Labnig, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 61 Ondog, Barjun R. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BAAF 2nd ASSCAT
 62 Penaloga, Annabelle O. P-3, Mandagao, Pob. Bunawan BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 63 Prochina, Rix P. P-2, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BA 2nd ASSCAT
 64 Ramos, Genevieve B. P-3, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 65 Sag-od, Emalyn C. P-3, Taglibas, Bayugan City BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 66 Salinas, Mariel M. P-2, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 67 Sobretodo, Arlynnette B. P-6, San Vicente, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 68 Tambis, Ismiellita S. P-2, San Juan, Bayugan City BSE 2nd ASSCAT
 69 Mondejar, Lyra Augie P. San Isidro, Talacogon Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 70 Mondejar, Geralyn B. P-5, San Nicolas, Talacogon BEED 1st ASSCAT
 71 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. P-2, Coalicion, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 72 Pansacala, Marry Apple B. P-2, Don Flavia, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 73 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P-6, Poblacion, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 74 Ayala, Jackielou C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 75 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P-4, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 76 Espiritu, Claudine E. P-1, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEED 1st ASSCAT
 77 Unlad, Marlon J. P-2, Katipunan, Bayugan City BSED 1st ASSCAT
 78 Brital, Gerry A. P-6, Fili, Bayugan City BEED 1st ASSCAT
 79 Bucalas, Conrado Jr. L. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 80 Casugudan, Jayson P-1, Sinakungan, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 81 Cinso, Jemuel  S. P-1, Brgy. Mabuhay, Prosperidad AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 82 Acebedo, Eva Mae G. P-1, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BSED 1st ASSCAT
 83 Gilbero, Jilyn P. P-San Isidro, Sta. Cruz, Rosarion BSED 1st ASSCAT
 84 Manzano, Lilibeth L. P-4, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA-Horti 2nd ASSCAT
 85 Cabucos, Daryl M. Bitan-agan, San Francisco AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
 86 Sanchez, Anarose G. P-8, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSAE 2nd ASSCAT
 87 Behing, Rolando B. P-1, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 88 Salahay, Arjhun I. P-5, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 89 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 1st ASSCAT
 90 Salas, Julius Jr. A. Poblacion, La Paz BS-Bio 1st ASSCAT
 91 Havana, Virgielyn B. P-8, Quarry, Basa, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 92 Pislan, Jupiter M. P-4, San Ignacio, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 93 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 94 Aguilon, Sanita S. P-5, Sitio Kidijay, Limot, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 95 Plaza, Marjury T. Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 96 Jaictin, Maricel C. P-3, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st ASSCAT
 97 Delamansi, Jimboy T. Kasapa, Loreto BSAF 1st ASSCAT
 98 Ula, Josephine H. Kiawan, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 1st ASSCAT

 

 

Read more...

Non-Native / Native

  • Published in Scholars
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2012 05:01
NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Doble, Jedahlyn Rose T. P-22, Poblacion, Prosperidad AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
2 Amano, Julielyn M. P-2, Libuac, Rosario AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
3 Equipilag, Richlelyn M. Brgy. 4, San Francisco BEED 4th MCC
4 Teposo, Ruby Ann T. P-27, Poblacion, Prosperidad AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
5 Guyo, Jonah Mae C. P-3, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU-AC
6 Arinez, Joarslee M. P-4, Ebro, San Francisco BSAT 4th SOCOTECH
7 Angeles, Catherine M. Pasta, San Francisco BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
8 Letran, Elvis A. Paradise, Poblacion, Trento COM Prog 4th STI-Davao
9 Humol, Aiza A. P-1, Poblacion, Trento COM Eng’g. 4th STI-Davao
10 Manci, Daisy Jane H. Sta. Maria, Prosperidad BS Geo 4th USEP
11 Gomoto, Lilibeth San Pedro, Prosperidad BS Geo 4th USEP
12 Mangitngit, Mary Grace Curbada, Bayugan City BEEd 3rd ADSCO
13 Concha, Airene M. Alegria, San Francisco AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
14 Panton, Jake Stephen Aurora, Sta. Josefa BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
15 Jacobe, Ednesa P. Prosperidad BS-Account. 3rd Ateneo de Davao
16 Sumadia Jayza A. Bunawan AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
17 Corton, Roberto W. Prosperidad BSE 3rd PNU-AC
18 Jomuad, Rojen B. Paradise, Poblacion, Trento BS Geo 3rd USEP
19 Balinton, Roylen B. Talacogon BSGE 3rd USEP
20 Baricar, Mary Ann L. San Francisco AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
21 Campos, Geprile Rose P. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
22 Pugahan, Jesal O. Talacogon BSAE 3rd CSU
23 Alabado, Aiza Mae Prosperidad AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
24 Conejero, Alijane B. Aurora, Sta. Josefa AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
25 Maglasang, Rene Boy Esperanza BEE 3rd ASSCAT
26 Balamad, Lory Jean Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
27 Espartero, Riza P. Trento BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
28 Padilla, Ruth M. Fili, Bayugan City BSA 3rd FSUU
29 Arevado, Rhoda Mae A. P-1, San Isidro, SFADS BSBA 3rd MCC
30 Espiritu, Flora May M. P-15, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSCrim 3rd SFXC
31 Banque, Mary Ann D. San Vicente, Sibagat BEED 3rd ADSCO
32 Kiseo, Julieve Mae San Isidro, Loreto AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
33 Behing, Anna Marie D. Padiay, Sibagat BSCrim 3rd SJIT, Butuan
34 Bojos, Marrosa Veruela BSAccount. 2nd UM-Davao
35 Abaya, Jonathan P. P-2, Hubang, San Francisco BS Mining Eng’g. 2nd Saint Paul Uni.
36 Alaan, Divina Amor M. Narra Ave., Pob., Bayugan AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
37 Asis, Ederlyn G. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BSA 2nd ASSCAT
38 Dargates, Jezzebel T. P-2, Alegria, San Francisco BSHRM 2nd AMA
39 Fernandez, Honey Lou P. P-4 CBL, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSMed Tech 2nd Butuan Doc
40 Gocela, Mark Lou James C. P-7 Sta. Irene, Prosperidad BSIT 2nd HCDC
41 Gomez, Azenith C. P-6 Milagros, Esperanza BSAccount. 2nd SOCOTECH
42 Gomez, Jesryl L. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
43 Gongob, Mona Lisa Sta. Irene, Bayugan City BS RadTech 2nd Asian College Tech
44 Malayag, Lymark L. P-1A, Taglatawan, Bayugan City BS Rad Tech 2nd Asian College Fdn.
45 Jordan, Rosalyn Sta. Josefa BS Agri 2nd ASSCAT
46 Maputi, Anthony O. P-4, Dacutan, Esperanza BSChE 2nd MSU-IIT
47 Minque, Jenessa D. San Francisco AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
48 Moraga, Fatima San Agustin, Bayugan AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
49 Sag-od, Sanlyvem L. P-2, Milagros, Esperanza BSCrim 2nd SOCOTECH
50 Silverio, Hannah Grace A. P-2, San Rafael, Prosperidad BS Geo 2nd USEP
51 Sorita, Hannah Grace A. P-1A, San Toriblo, Esperanza AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
52 Tabulo, Generoso C. P-1A, Anislagan, San Luis AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
53 Tarife, Shirley P. P-3A, Brgy. 1, San Francisco BSBA 2nd MCC
54 Fraga, Ivory Star P-9, Poblacion, Prosperidad AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
55 Avila, Mariam L. Sta. Irene, Bayugan City AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
56 Ambray, Kan Angelo L. Hawilian, Esperanza BSA 1st CMU, Bukidnon
57 Sabordo, Rajelle P-4, Brgy. 4, San Francisco AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
58 Callao, Jonah Jean R. P-3, Del Monte, Talacogon BSES 1st MSU
59 Gacuma, Angelica D. P-11, Dacutan, Esperanza BS Geo 1st CSU
60 Gonzales, Cyra C. P-8, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSRT 1st Davao Doc
61 Porras, Mariel P. Sta. Maria, Prosperidad BSIT 1st SFXC
62 Canata, Diana Jane C. P-5, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSHRM 1st SOCOTECH
63 Dingding, Elijah A. P-6, Brgy. 2, San Francisco  BSED 1st MSU-Main
64 Ello, Mitzi Coleen B. Poblacion, Esperanza Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
65 Ladica, Royette M. P-3A, Brgy. 1, San Francisco BS Account. 1st MCC
66 Madelo, Dinah Pearl C. P-4, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSECE 1st MSU-IIT
67 Priete, Sweecyl L. Brgy. 2, San Francisco BS Account. 1st SFXS
68 Dela Calzada, Jay U. P-23, Poblacion(West), Bayugan BS Bio 1st MSU-IIT
69 Obedoza, Patricia Rhed B. P-6, Brgy. 2, San Francisco BS Psych 1st MSU-IIT
70 Yu, Venusto Jr. P. P-6, Brgy. 4, San Francisco BS Met E 1st MSU-IIT
71 Yamit, Patrick Jesson M. P-5, Sta. Irene, Bayugan City BSBA 1st ADSCO
72 Rafallo, Ralph Jade M. Sta. Irene, Bayugan City BABA 1st ADSCO
73 Villanueva, Jeffrey P-3 Mapaga, Prosperidad BSECE 2nd ASSCAT
74 Torregoza, Ralp P. P-2, Agsabu, Esperanza BSIT 1st SJIT
75 Torregoza, Honey Grace P. P-2, Agasabu, Esperanza BSCrim 1st SJIT
76 Pantaleon, Teofel John A. P-5 Sta. Maria, Prosperidad Civil Eng’g. 1st FSUU
77 Manpatilan, Lovelle Rhoy C. P-8A Poblacion, Esperanza BS Account. 1st MSU-IIT
78 Lapitan, Rhofa Joy S. Los Arcos, Prosperidad BS Rad Tech 1st Asian College Fdn.
79 Salo, Sarmel R. Saguma, Bayugan City BS 1st CMU, Bukidnon
80 Pulleros, Geraldine V. P-1, Brgy. Talibas, Bayugan City BEEd 1st ASSCAT
81 Paler, Hadji Lhalza Mycca E. P-4, Taglatawan, Bayugan City BS Tourism 1st MSU-IIT
82 Pelegro, Alrene Jane B. P-1 Batucan, Talacogon AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
83 Aquino, Rubilynne Y. P-3, Montevista, Bayugan City BSBA 1st ADSCO
84 Dequia, Francis Rex M. P-2, San Teododo, Bunawan BSEd-Bio 1st ASSCAT
85 Aquino, Marcelo C. P-1, Brgy. 5, San Francisco BS Civil Engg 1st   MSU
86 Deni-ay, Jescelyn S. P-2, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSEd 2nd PNU-AC
87 Alonde, Mark Lawrence S. P-4, Poblacion, Bunawan BEED 1st ASSCAT
88 Ortilano, Daniel Laurence S. P-4, Poblacion, Bunawan BEED 1st ASSCAT
89 Raro, Juneben M. P-1, La Caridad, Prosperidad BS Crim 1st SFXC
90 Benitez, Ricaflor B. P-2, Mapaga, Prosperidad BS Account. 1st SOCOTECH
91 Santiago, Lu Ashley A. Narra Avenue, Bayugan City BS Ed-Bio 1st CSU
92 Espina, Orland N. Maasim, Veruela BS Account. 1st CSU
93 Salazar, John Carlo Q. Veruela BS Geo 1st CSU

 

Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed