Official Website of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Agusan del Sur

100% IP Scholars

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Campos, Mario L. Pasta, San Francisco BSAE 5th ASSCAT
2 Martinez, Jeoffrey A. Poblacion, Loreto BSAF 4th ASSCAT
3 Urdanilla, Cherry P. Valentina, La Paz BSA 4th ASSCAT
4 Maravilla, Jonlas S. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSAF 4th ASSCAT
5 Gonzales, Irene S. Loreto BSA 4th ASSCAT
6 Bojos, Lea Veruela BED 4th ASSCAT
7 Pacanot, Ruvelyn S. Angas, Sta. Josefa BSEd 4th PNU-AC
8 Mondigo, Santiago R. P3,Angas, Sta. Josefa BEED 4th PNU-AC
9 Tapia, Frankie C. Trento BEE 4th ASSCAT
10 Caylo, Helen E. Loreto BSE-TLE 4th ASSCAT
11 Galacio, Janice C. Rosario BSE-Bio 4th ASSCAT
12 Manla, Dece Jhenn A. Rosario BSE-CE 4th ASSCAT
13 Menendez, Honeyvie E. Esperanza AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
14 Lucid, Lyra Grace S. Esperanza AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
15 Montes, Charl Jefferson M. San Luis BSAE 4th ASSCAT
16 Calvo, Bonabie I. San Luis BEE 4th ASSCAT
17 Unlad, Wendilyn J. Bayugan City BEE 4th ASSCAT
18 Engyo, Genelyn S. Claro Cortez, Bayugan AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
19 Tejero, Mary Angie M. Mabuhay, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU-AC
20 Dagium, Maryjane G. Sibagat BSAF 4th ASSCAT
21 Gilbero, Jilyn P. P-San Isidro, Sta. Cruz, Rosario BSEd 4th ASSCAT
22 Romao, Christopher B. Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BAT 3rd ASSCAT
23 Pereyra, Eric June San Isidro, Talacogon BSA 3rd ASSCAT
24 Amado, Jimuel C. Sabang Adlawan,La Paz BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
25 Ayala, Novielyn C. P3,San Teodoro, Bunawan BSE-TLE 3rd ASSCAT
26 Barrios, Generose O. Nueva Gracia,Pob., Loreto BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
27 Besinga, Ian Rey S. P5,Cabantao, Rosario BAT 3rd ASSCAT
28 Dela Pena, Oscar Jr. S. Cabantao, Rosario BSIT 3rd ASSCAT
29 Embad, Shonyren A. P-Jordan, Sta.Maria, Trento BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
30 Gonzales, Runiel O. Marbon, Talacogon BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
31 Laspiñas, Ronron H. P4,Poblacion, La Paz BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
32 Maestrado, Jack Lyn B. P1,Sampaguita, Veruela BSIT 3rd ASSCAT
33 Manlapaz, Gearlynjane B. P1,Coalition, SanLuis BSBio 3rd ASSCAT
34 Manlapitao, Apple Grace San Luis AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
35 Maste, Mihenel M. P1,Salvacion, Trento BAT 3rd ASSCAT
36 Ondog, Barjun R. P4, Salug, Esperanza BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
37 Peñaloga, Annabelle O. P3,Mandagao, PobLACION, Bunawan BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
38 Prochina, Rix P. P2,Conception, Sta.Josefa BA 3rd ASSCAT
39 Ramos, Genevieve B. P3,Bayugan2, San Francisco BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
40 Sag-od, Ernalyn C. P3,Taglibas, Bayugan City BEEd 3rd PNU-AC
41 Sobretodo, Arlynnette B. P6,San Vicente, Prosperidad BEEd 3rd PNU-AC
42 Tambis, Ismiellita S. P2,San Juan,Bayugan City BSE 3rd ASSCAT
43 Telocan, Becillo E. Doña Maxima, San Luis BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
44 Cinso, Jemuel S. P1, Brgy. Mabuhay, Prosperidad AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
45 Manzano, Lilibeth L. P4, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA-Horti 3rd ASSCAT
46 Sanchez, Anarose G. P8, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
47 Plaza, Marjury T. Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSIT 3rd ASSCAT
48 Bucalas, Conrado Jr. L. P4, Salug, Esperanza BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
49 Dumalagan, Teofilo A. Bunawan Brook, Bunawan BAT 3rd ASSCAT
50 Aguillon, Grace F. Limot, Veruela BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
51 Espinoza, Kempee A. P3, San Patricio, La Paz BAT 3rd ASSCAT
52 Juanitas, Sweetchell Glennie E. Prose, San Agustin, Talacogon BEEd 3rd PNU-AC
53 Mondejar, Geralyn B. P5, San Nicolas, Talacogon BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
54 Espiritu, Claudine E. P1, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
55 Unlad, Marlon J. P2, Katipunan, Bayugan City BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
56 Brital, Gerry A. P6, Fili, Bayugan City BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
57 Lidanhud, Jayson P1,Sinakungan, Esperanza BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
58 Acebedo, Eva Mae G. P1, Salimbogawon, Prosperidad BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
59 Sebastian, Jhensen M. P1, Padiay, Sibagat BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
60 Behing, Rolando B. P1, Padiay, Sibagat BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
61 Salahay, Arjhun I. P5, Padiay, Sibagat BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
62 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 2nd ASSCAT
63 Salas, Julius Jr., A. Poblacion, La Paz BS-Bio 2nd ASSCAT
64 Havana, Virgielyn B. P8, Quarry Basa, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
65 Pislan, Jupiter M. P4, San Ignacio, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
66 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Verula BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
67 Alaki, Enjie S. Binicalan, San Luis BSAgri 2nd ASSCAT
68 Delamansi, Jimboy T. Kasapa, Loreto BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
69 Ula, Josephine H. Kiawan, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
70 Mondejar, Aga M. P2, Labnig, Talacogon BSE-Math 2nd PNU-AC
71 Tanquezon, Charlie P24, Poblacion, Bayugan City BSEd 1st PNU-AC
72 Duhac, Marylisa E. P5, Hamogaway, Bayugan City BSEd 1st ASSCAT
73 Osin, Klestiphen M. La Unioin, Prosperidad BSEd 1st PNU-AC
74 Mabras, Noriel A. P1B, Las Navas, Prosperidad BSIT 1st ASSCAT
75 Otaza, Christine Mae L. P15, Angas, Sta. Josefa BSEd 1st PNU-AC
76 Monson, Geolibeth A. P6, Awao, Sta. Josefa BSA 1st ASSCAT
77 Plaza, Jenny G. P6, Poblacion, Rosario BAT 1st ASSCAT
78 Hernaiz, Beverly B. Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA 1st ASSCAT
79 Tindugan, Muriel S. Anahawan, Sibagat BSEd 1st ASSCAT
80 Salahay, Darling I. P5, Padiay, Sibagat BSAF 1st ASSCAT
81 Kiseo, Mischel D. San Marcos, Bunawan BSEd 1st ASSCAT
82 Granada, Jedalyn B. Sinobong, Veruela BSAE 1st ASSCAT
83 Biyore, Happy P. Borbon, San Francisco BSEd 1st ASSCAT
84 Loayon, Erica M. P4, Pasta, San Francisco BAT 1st ASSCAT
85 Alvez, Cheryl L. Manat, Trento BSA 1st ASSCAT
86 Sagayok, Bethel Jane M. Salug, Esperanza BSEd 1st ASSCAT
87 Camarillo, Vanezza B. P5, Tudela, Trento BSA-Animal Science 1st ASSCAT
88 Codilla, Nena B. San Isidro, Loreto BS-Agri 1st ASSCAT
89 Donato, Elea Mae B. Poblacion, La Paz BS Tourism 1st ASSCAT
90 Precioso, John Mark Doña Maxima, San Luis BS Ag Eng 1st ASSCAT
91 Morales, Angel O. San Nicolas, Talacogon BSBio 1st ASSCAT
92 Manpatilan, Hydralyn M. Poblacion, Esperanza BSA-Horti 1st ASSCAT
93 Sumagaysay, Ailyn L. Salug, Esperanza BSA-Animal Science 1st ASSCAT
94 Man-ukil, Joycel S. Salug, Esperanza BSA-Horti 1st ASSCAT
95 Nautan, Maila U. Poblacion, Loreto BEEd 1st ASSCAT
96 Maurisio, Antonio Jr. P. Sto Tomas, Loreto BSAF 1st ASSCAT
97 Maravilla, Majji Mae E. Sto Tomas, Loreto BEEd 1st ASSCAT
98 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. P2, Coalicion, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 2nd Butuan Doc
99 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P6, Poblacion, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 2nd Butuan Doc
100 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P4, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto Midwifery 2nd Butuan Doc
101 Fernando, Unjon A. P3, Culi, San Luis Teacher Educ Prog 3rd FSUU
102 Mansulonay, Josie D. Binicalan, San Luis BEEd 2nd MCC
103 Quintas, Kate Faryl P. Poblacion, Bunawan HRM 1st Holy Cross -Davao
Rate this item
(0 votes)
Login to post comments
back to top