Logo
Print this page

Non Native / Native

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Humol, Aiza A. P1,Pob.,Trento COM ENG’G 5th STI-Davao
2 Gimoto, Lilibeth San Perdo, Prosperidad BS/Mining Eng’g 5th USEP
3 Jomuad, Rojen E. Paradise,Pob., Trento BS/GEO 4th USEP
4 Mangitngit, Mary Grace Curbada, Bayugan City BEEd 4th ADSCO
5 Concha, Airene M. Alegria,San Francisco AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
6 Panton,  Jake Stephen  Aurora,Sta. Josefa BSAE 4th ASSCAT
7 Jacobe, Ednesa P. Prosperidad BS-Account 4th Ateneo De Davao
8 Sumadia Jayza A. Bunawan AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
9 Paler, Ian Dave San Jose, Prosperidad BEED 4th PNU-AC
10  Baricar, Mary Ann L. San Francisco AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
11 Campos, Geprille Rose P. Esperanza AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
12 Pugahan, Jesal O. Talacogon BSAE 4th CSU
13 Alabado, Aiza Mae Prosperidad AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
14 Conejero Alijane B. Aurora,Sta. Josefa AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
15 Maglasang, Rene Boy Esperanza BEE 4th ASSCAT
16 Balamad, Lory Jean Esperanza AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
17 Padilla, Ruth M. Fili, Bayugan City BSA 4th FSUU
18 Arevado, Rhoda Mae A. P1, San Isidro, SFADS BSBA 4th MCC
19 Espiritu, Flora May M. P15, Pob. Prosperidad BSCrim 4th SFXC
20 Banque, Mary Ann D. San Vicente, Sibagat BEED 4th ADSCO
21 Kiseo, Julieve Mae San Isidro, Loreto AB/BS 4th PNU-AC
22 Behing, Anna Marie D Padiay, Sibagat BSCRIM 4th SJIT
23 Canata, Johndel C. Patin-ay, Prosperidad BS-Electrical Eng'g 4th MSU-Main
24 Ypil, Jomarie E. P2, Pob., Trento BSE- Bio 4th ASSCAT
25 Malayag, Lymark L. Paradise,Pob., Trento BS Geo 4th USEP
26 Abaya, Jonathan P. P2, Hubang, San Francisco BS Mining Eng’g 3rd Saint Paul University
27 Alaan, Divina Amor M. Narra Ave., Pob., Bayugan AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
28 Dargantes, Jezzebel T. P2,Alegria, San Francisco BSHRM 3rd ACLC
29 Fernandez, Honey Lou P. P4,CBL,Patin-ay,Prosperidad BSMed Tech 3rd Butuan Doc
30 Gocela, Mark Lou James C. P7, Sta.Irene, Prosperidad BSIT 3rd HCDC
31 Gomez, Azenith C. P6, Milagros, Esperanza BS Accountancy 3rd SOCOTECH
32 Gongob, Mona Lisa Sta. Irene, Bayugan BEEd 3rd ADSCO
33 Jordan, Rosalyn Sta. Josefa BS Agri 3rd ASSCAT
34 Maputi, Anthony O. P4,Dacutan, Esperanza BSChE 3rd MSU-IIT
35 Minque, Jenessa D. San Francisco AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
36 Moraga, Fatima San Agustin, Bayugan AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
37 Sag-od, Sanlyvem L. P2, Milagros, Esperanza BS Crim 3rd SOCOTECH
38 Silverio, Maruel C. P2,San Rafael, Prosperidad BS Geo 3rd USEP
39 Sorita, Hannah Grace A. P1A,San Toribio, Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
40 Tabulo, Generose C. P1A,Anislagan, San Luis AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
41 Tarife, Shirley P. P3A,Brgy.1,San Francisco BSBA 3rd MCC
42 Mondejar, Rhyane S. Causwagan, Talacogon BSHRM 3rd SJIT
43 Romao, Maricris A. Esperanza BEEd 3rd ADSCO
44 Fraga, Ivory Star P-9, Poblacion, Prosperidad AB/BS 3rd PNU
45 Villanueva, Jeffrey P3, Mapaga, Prosperidad BSECE 3rd ASSCAT
46 Deni-ay, Jescelyn S. P2, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSEd 3rd PNU-AC
47 Respecia, Manilyn B. Tudela, Trento BSEd 3rd PNU-AC
48 Conzon, Mary Ann Q. Noli, Bayugan City BS-Geodetic Eng'g 3rd CSU
49 Salvacion, Anamarie A. Poblacion, Veruela AB-English 3rd UM-Tagum
50 Avila, Mariam L. Sta. Irene, Bayugan City AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
51 Ambray, Karl Angelo L. Hawilian, Esperanza BSA 2nd CMU
52 Sabordo, Rajelle P-4, Brgy. 4, San Francisco AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
53 Callao, Jonah Jean R. P-3, Del Monte, Talacogon BSES 2nd MSU
54 Gacuma, Angelica D. P-11, Dacutan, Esperanza BS-Geo 2nd CSU
55 Gonzales, Cyra C. P-8, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSRT 2nd Davao Doctors
56 Canata, Diana Jane C. P-5, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSHRM 2nd SOCOTECH
57 Dingding, Elijah A. P-6, Brgy. 2, San Francisco BSED 2nd MSU-Main
58 Ello, Mitzi Coleen B. Poblacion, Esperanza Midwifery 2nd Butuan Doc
59 Ladica, Royette M. P3A, Brgy. 1, SanFrancisco BSBA 2nd MCC
60 Madelo, Dinah Pearl S. P4, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSECE 2nd MSU-IIT
61 Priete, Sweecyl L. Brgy 2, San Francisco, BS-Accountancy 2nd SFXC
62 Obedoza, Patricia Rhed B. P6, Brgy. 2, San Francisco BS-Psychology 2nd MSU-IIT
63 Torregoza, Honey Grace P. P6, Brgy. 4, San Francisco BS-Met E 2nd MSU-IIT
64 Yamit, Patrick Jesson M. P5,Sta.Irene, Bayugan City BSBA 2nd ADSCO
65 Rafallo, Ralph Jade T. Sta. Irene, Bayugan City BSBA 2nd ADSCO
66 Torregoza, Ralp P. P2, Agsabu, Esperanza BSIT 2nd SJIT
67 Pantaleon, Teofel John A. P5, Sta. Maria, Prosperidad Civil Engineering 2nd FSUU
68 Manpatilan, Lovelle Rhoy C. P8-A, Pob. Esperanza BS-Accountancy 2nd MSU-IIT
69 Lapitan, Rhofa Joy S. Los Arcos, Prosperidad BSRT 2nd Asian College Foundation
70 Salo, Carmel R. Saguma, Bayugan City BS-Accountancy 2nd CMU
71 Pulleros, Geraldine V. P1,Brgy.Taglibas, Bayugan City BEEd 2nd ADSCO
72 Paler, Hadja Lhaiza Mycca E. P4, Taglatawan, Bayugan BS-Tourism 2nd MSU-IIT
73 Pelegro, Airene Jane B. P1, Batucan, Talacogon AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
74 Dequia, Francis Rex M. P2, San Teodoro, Bunawan BSEd-Bio 2nd ASSCAT
75 Aquino, Marcelo C. P1, Brgy. 5, San Francisco Civil Engr’ng 2nd MSU
76 Alonde, Mark Lawrence D. Sambulawan, Bayugan City Geodetic Eng 2nd CSU
77 Ortilano, Daniel Laurence S. P4, Poblacion. Bunawan BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
78 Raro, Juneben M. P1, La Caridad, Prosperidad BS Crim 2nd SFXC
79 Benitez, Ricaflor B. P2, Mapaga, Prosperidad BS Accountancy 2nd SOCOTECH
80 Santiago, Lu Ashley A. Narra Avenue, Bayugan City BSEd-Bio 2nd Liceo de Cagayan
81 Espina, Orland N. Maasin, Veruela BS Accountancy 2nd UM-Tagum
82 Salazar, John Carlo Q. Veruela BS-Geo 2nd USEP-Tagum
83 Olivo, Christine Jane B. P6, Maasin, Veruela BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
84 Agonos, Banessa A. Tagapua, San Francisco BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
85 Lampad, Jessiel R. Taglatawan, Bayugan City BSE 2nd PNU-AC
86 Belen, Johnnard N. Trento Chem. Eng'g 2nd MSU-Main
87 Auman, Irish Poblacion, Veruela BS Pol Sci 2nd MSU-Main
88 Leyson, Glaiza Lou A. P4, Noli, Bayugan City BS-Bio 1st CMU
89 Marzon, Jan Risty L. Poblacion, Bayugan City BS-Physics 1st MSU-IIT
90 Gales, Bryan Allen O. Cagbas, Bayugan City BS-Acctng 1st Univ of San Carlos, Cebu
91 Tecson, Jayson M. Dacutan, Esperanza Civil Eng'g 1st CMU
92 Atamosa, Mary Ann M. Libuac, Rosario Mining Eng'g 1st CSU
93 Weneslao, Niño P. P14, Pob. Prosperidad BSEd 1st PNU-AC
94 Cabahug, Melcris B. P3, Pob., Prosperidad BS-Accountancy 1st FSUU
95 Nuñes, Julie Rebecca Salvacion, Bayugan City BSEd 1st PNU-AC
96 Oquiño, Christine Mae O. Sayon, Sta. Josefa BSA 1st UM-Davao
97 Bendoy, Judy Ann G. Piglawigan, Esperanza BSEd 1st PNU-AC
98 Paje, Joshua Joseph P2, Pasta, San Francisco BSECE 1st CSU
99 Bad-e, Jasmin Wawa, Sibagat BEEd 1st ADSCO
100 Alviso, Angelica B. Sta. Irene, Prosperidad BSECE 1st MSU-IIT
101 Villarta, Mary Lee B. Brgy 5, San Francisco BSEd 1st PNU-AC
102 Casamayor, Jude Michael Panagangan, La Paz BSEd 1st UM-Davao
103 Ga, Jhon Michael B. Poblacion, Prosperidad BS-Accounting 1st SOCOTECH
104 Raro, Elvie M. La Caridad, Prosperidad BSHRM 1st SOCOTECH
105 Leagogo, Keven Jay Sampaguita, Veruela BSPA 1st USEP
106 Dilag, Lolyne S. Del Monte, Veruela BSEd 1st UM-Davao
107 Briones, Donnah Bless P4, Poblacion, Veruela BSRT 1st Asian College Foundation
108 Biñas, Marivic Brgy 1, San Francisco BEEd 1st SFC
109 Onia, Mellmay M. Poblacion, Trento BS-Zoology 1st MSU-Main
110 Alinsonorin, Jhunel D. El Rio, Sibagat BS Pol Sci 1st SFC
Rate this item
(0 votes)
Template Design © Joomla Templates | GavickPro. All rights reserved.