Official Website of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Agusan del Sur

100% IP Scholars

  • Published in Scholars
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017 08:22
NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 5th ASSCAT
2 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Veruela BSAF 4th ASSCAT
3 Mabras, Noriel A. P-1B, Las Navas, Prosperidad BSIT 4th ASSCAT
4 Otaza, Christine Mae L. P15, Angas, Sta. Josefa BSEd 4th PNU - M
5 Monson, Geolibeth A. P6, Awao, Sta. Josefa BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
6 Hernaiz, Beverly B. Bayugan 3, Rosario BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
7 Tindugan, Muriel S. Anahawan, Sibagat BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
8 Salahay, Darling I. P5, Padiay, Sibagat BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
9 Alves, Cheryl L. Manat, Trento BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
10 Camarillo, Vanezza B. P5, Tudela, Trento BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
11 Codilla, Nena B. San Isidro, Loreto BS Agri Business 4th ASSCAT
12 Donato, Elea Mae B. Poblacion, La Paz BS Tourism 4th ASSCAT
13 Precioso, John Mark Doña Maxima, San Luis BSAE 4th ASSCAT
14 Morales, Angel O. San Nicolas, Talacogon BSBio 4th ASSCAT
15 Manpatilan, Hydralyn M. Poblacion, Esperanza BS Agro Forestry 4th ASSCAT
16 Man-ukil, Joyvel S. Salug, Esperanza BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
17 Maurisio, Antonio Jr. P. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
18 Hernan, Jesabel G. Purok 1, Pinagalaan, Bayugan BSA Horticulture 3rd ASSCAT
19 Reyes, Venus R. Purok 1, Mabuhay, Bayugan BSEd 3rd PNU-AC
20 Perez, Shiela Mae D. Aurora, Sta. Josefa BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
21 Gumtang, Jeniervin Q. Purok 4, San Jose, Sta. Josefa BAT 3rd ASSCAT
22 Rocero, Liezel Jane B. Purok 6, Buenagracia, Talacogon BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
23 Simbajon, Jovelyn D. Purok 6, Marbon, Talacogon BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
24 Raca, Sarra P. Purok 4, Salvacion, Trento BS Animal Science 3rd ASSCAT
25 Bacudan, Aljun S. Purok 1-A, Sinobong, Veruela BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
26 Bacudan, Jessica R. Purok 3, Sinobong BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
27 Mabasle, Onyza E. Purok 2, Sta. Cruz, Sibagat BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
28 Cortez, Jonna Mariel B. Purok 1, Padiay, Sibagat BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
29 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P6, Poblacion, Bunawan BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
30 Oliver, Emelie C. P Kalingayan, Consuelo, Bunawan BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
31 Menendez, Maria Luz A. Purok 4, Mambalili, Bunawan BSIT 3rd ASSCAT
32 Siohan, Melyn Joy P. Purok 8, Poblacion, Esperanza BSEd 3rd PNU - M
33 Curato, Cristine P. Purok 2, Guadalupe, Esperanza BPE 3rd PNU - M
34 Montes, Weven P. Poblacion, La Paz BS Agro Forestry 3rd ASSCAT
35 Pendon, Rochelle M. Poblacion, La Paz BSCE 3rd UM
36 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P4, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
37 Pagaran, Wilmar H. Purok 2, Magaud, Loreto BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
38 Nuez, Mary Grace D. Purok 2, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
39 Acebedo, Rose Estifan G. P1, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BSE - TLE 3rd ASSCAT
40 Perez, Marilag Jr. T. P4, La Purisima, Prosperidad BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
41 Moralde, Mary Ann A. Purok 4, Poblacion, Rosario BSE - Math 3rd ASSCAT
42 Tagab, Melanie S. Purok Guava, Sta. Cruz, Rosario BSE - TLE 3rd ASSCAT
43 Perez, Liezel P. Purok 2, Sta. Ana, San Francisco BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
44 Ano-os, Annabelle R. Buenasuerte, San Francisco BS Agribusiness 3rd PNU-AC
45 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. Purok 2, Coalicion, San Luis BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
46 Durango, Happy G. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
47 Buyante, Ruth Ann T. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BSEd 3rd PNU Agusan
48 Durango, Jaypoy Pollan  Purok 1, Mambalili, Bunawan BSE TLE 3rd ASSCAT
49 Lara, Alex Dandanon Purok 2, Padiay, Sibagat BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
50 Unggo, Marvin Bantono Purok 5, Padiay, Sibagat BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
51  Saguying, Honeylyn S. Purok 10, San Juan, Bayugan BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
52  Sumanda, Shyrell Mae S. Purok 1, Berseba, Bayugan BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
53  Amisola, Jesslyn M. Purok 8A, Poblacion, Esperanza BSE - TLE 2nd ASSCAT
54  Sumagaysay, Ivy I. Purok 4, Salug, Esperanza BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
55  Espina Jr., Fernando R. Purok 3, Salvacion, Prosperidad BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
56  Goloran, Jay Mark C. Purok 1, Las Navas, Prosperidad BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
57  Curato, Juliet Loyola Purok 1, Buenagracia, Talacogon BS Agribusiness 2nd ASSCAT
58  Calvo, Analiza M. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BEE 2nd ASSCAT
59  Manlapaz, Princess Jean B. Purok 2, Don Alejandro, San Luis BSE - TLE 2nd PNU Agusan
60  Campos, Nida L. P - 4B, Pasta, San Francisco BS Agri Business 2nd ASSCAT
61  Habac, Cristy Jane S. Purok 4, Pasta, San Francisco BS Agri BUsiness 2nd ASSCAT
62  Cuyabao, Joelyn A. Purok 2, Libuac, Rosario BSAE 2nd ASSCAT
63  Mamerto, Vea Mae M. Purok Guava, Sta. Cruz, Rosario BSE Math 2nd ASSCAT
64  Mendez, Shylina B. Purok 4, San Teodoro, Bunawan BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
65  Galo, Marilyn Taguibao Purok 3, Manat, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
66  Orac, Rocelyn Ferrer P6, San Isidro, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
67  Loro, Salome Libay Purok 23, Angas, Sta. Josefa BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
68  Salz, Sallie V. Purok Kaangayan, Aurora, Sta. Josefa BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
69  Ortiz, Jurelyn Dama Purok 4, Calgangan, Veruela BAT 2nd ASSCAT
70  Raca, Paterna Apoc Purok 8, Sampaguita, Veruela BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
71  Ferrol, teodilyn Bentas Sitio Maputing, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
72  Nautan, Cecil Ula Purok 7, Poblacion, Loreto BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
73  Castillo, Marjorie Ann R. Purok 2, Comota, La Paz BSE Math 2nd ASSCAT
74  Lindahay, Michael T. Purok 2, Valentina, La Paz BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
75  Hernan, Jc Dv Xvi G. Purok 1, Pinagalaan, Bayugan BAT 1st ASSCAT
76  Rosalado, Christian Jane P. P3, Bunawan Brook, Bunawan BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
77  Havada, Mary Ann N. Purok 3, San Teodoro, Bunawan BAT 2nd ASSCAT
78  Delana, Chahanie Jane A. Purok 6, Nato, Esperanza BSEd 1st SJIT BC
79  Cordova, Ma. Charish C. Purok 3, Guadalupe, Esperanza BEEd 1st ASSCAT
80  Hilarion, Annie C. Purok 1, Comota, La Paz BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
81  Gomez, Kier Mar B. Panagangan, La Paz BSE - Bio 2nd ASSCAT
82  Barrios, Jess Mikee O. Purok 4, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BSCrim 2nd SFXC
83  Salazar, Maria Vanessa Y. Purok 4, Violanta, Loreto Agri Business 1st ASSCAT
84  Janiola, Libertino Jr. O. Purok 1, Napo, Prosperidad BSE Biology 2nd ASSCAT
85  Goloran, Lorie May N. Purok 1, La Caridad, Prosperidad BSBA - Finance 2nd SFXC
86  Asis, Gelinda T. Rosario BSEd 1st ASSCAT
87  Montes, Crisol Jehan M. Purok 2, Coalicion, San Luis BSE Biology 2nd ASSCAT
88  Salazar, Jhonalyn T. Purok 3, Coalicion, San Luis BEEd 1st ASSCAT
89  Morado, Coleen Pearl P. Purok 7, Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSEd 1st ASSCAT
90  Plaza, Jeffrey T. Purok 7, Poblacion, Sta. Josefa Agriculture 4th ASSCAT
91  Perez, Kenneth Jay G. San Isidro, Poblacion, Talacogon BEE 1st ASSCAT
92  Clorion, Wenielyn B. Purok 4, Batucan, Talacogon BS - Agribusiness 2nd ASSCAT
93  Pislan, Mary Ann M. Purok 8, Santa Maria, Trento BSIT 1st ASSCAT
94  Abuso, Angelica P. Purok 8, Sta. Maria, Trento      
95  Magadan, Jessiel G. Purok 2, Bacay II, Veruela BSE 3rd PNU Agusan
96  Sagubay, Krisel Mae L. Purok 3, Don Mateo, Veruela BSE 2nd UIC
97  Guinsod, Reynhel B. Purok 1, EL Rio, Sibagat BAT 1st ASSCAT
98  Lara, Joselito D.  Padiay, Sibagat BEEd 2nd ASSCAT

 

Read more...

100% IP

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
 1 Verano, Emerlyn M. San Isidro, Loreto BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 2 Guden, Glendel L. Salvacion, Trento BSIT 4th ASSCAT
 3 Plaza, Agnes B. P-4, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 4 Tagal, Robelyn M. P-3, Patrocinio, Sta. Josefa BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 5 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Plaza BEED 4th ASSCAT
 6 Betonio, Jesam G. Poblacion, Veruela BS Agrib 4th ASSCAT
 7 Durango, Nemuel C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 8 Beduya, Loverlane C. Doña Flaviam San Luis BEED 4th ASSCAT
 9 Dueñas, Cyrene T.  Cagbasm Bayugan City BSED-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 10 Campos, Mario L. Pasta, San Francisco BSAE 4th PNU-AC
 11 Bebero, Ma. Janetha P. P-8,Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 12 Cabusas, Sharmine G. P-7, Poblacion, Trento BSE 4th PNU-AC
 13 Galdiano, Nikki C. Salimbugaon, Prosperidad BEED 4th PNU-AC
 14 Plaza, Hazel C. San Agustin, Talacogon BEED 4th PNU-AC
 15 Hantulan, Jollibee L. Salug, Esperanza BSE 4th PNU-AC
 16 Orlandez, Merry Sheen T. Poblacion, Loreto   BSE 4th PNU-AC
 17 Cabrera, Joy O. P-2, La Suerte, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU-AC
 18 Limon, Glenda O. Bunawan BSE-Bio 4th ASSCAT
 19 Martinez,  Jeoffrey A.  Poblacion, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 20 Romao, Christopher B. Poblacio, Sta. Josefa BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 21 Pereyra, Eric June San Isidro, Talacogon BSA 2nd ASSCAT
 22 Urdanilla, Cherry P. Valentina, La Paz BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 23 Maravilla, Jonlas S. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 24 Gonzales, Irene S. Loreto BSA 3rd ASSCAT
 25 Bojos, Lea Veruela BED 3rd ASSCAT
 26 Pacanot, Ruvelyn S. Angas, Sta. Josefa BSED 3rd PNU-AC
 27 Mondigo, Santiago R. P-3, Angas, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st PNU-AC
 28 Tapia, Frankie C. Trento BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 29 Raminez, Rene Bunawan BSE-Math 4th ASSCAT
 30 Galacio, Janice C. Rosario BSE-Bio 3rd ASSCAT
 31 Manla, Dece Jhenn A. Rosario BSE-CE 3rd ASSCAT
 32 Menendez, Honeyvie E. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 33 Lucid, Lyra Grace S. Esperanza AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 34 Montes, Charl Jefferson M. San Luis BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
 35 Calvo, Bonabie I. San Luis BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 36 Unlad, Wendilyn J. Bayugan City BEE 3rd ASSCAT
 37 Engyo, Genelyn S. Claro Cortez, Bayugan City AB/BS 3rd PNU-AC
 38 Tejero, Mary Angie M. Mabuhay, Prosperidad BSE 3rd PNU-AC
 39 Dagium, Maryjane G. Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 40 Diego, Tanie A. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 3rd ASSCAT
 41 Amado, Jimuel C. Sabang Adgawan, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 42 Amparo, Joie M. P-3A, Brgy. 1, San Francisco AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 43 Ayala, Novielyn C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan BSE-TLE 2nd ASSCAT
 44 Barrios, Generose O. Nueva Gracia, Poblacion, Loreto BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 45 Besinga, Ian Rey S. P-5, Cabantao, Rosario BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 46 Casal, Lynson S. Veruela BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 47 Comcom, Jeric E. Banagbanag, Sibagat BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 48 Dela Pena, Oscar Jr. E. Cabantao, Rosario BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 49 Durango, Jimmylita E. San Patrocinio, La Paz BEED 4th ASSCAT
 50 Ebarsadal, Emmei L. P-2, Odiong, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 51 Embad, Shonyren A. P-Jordan, Sta. Mariam Trento BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 52 Escrin, Riza N. Zillovia, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 53 Gonzales, Runiel O. Marbon, Talacogon BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
 54 Labrador, Paul Enzo San Teodoro, Bunawan BEE 4th ASSCAT
 55 Laspinas, Ronron H. P-4, Poblacion, La Paz BEED 2nd ASSCAT
 56 Maestrado, Jack Lyn B. P-1, Sampaguita, Veruela BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
 57 Manlapaz, Gearlynjane B. P-1, Coalicion, San Luis BS Bio 1st ASSCAT
 58 Manlapitao, Apple Grace San Luis AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 59 Maste, Mihenel M. P-1, Salvacion, Trento BAT 2nd ASSCAT
 60 Mondejar, Ricky A. Labnig, Talacogon BSECE 5th ASSCAT
 61 Ondog, Barjun R. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BAAF 2nd ASSCAT
 62 Penaloga, Annabelle O. P-3, Mandagao, Pob. Bunawan BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 63 Prochina, Rix P. P-2, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BA 2nd ASSCAT
 64 Ramos, Genevieve B. P-3, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSED 2nd ASSCAT
 65 Sag-od, Emalyn C. P-3, Taglibas, Bayugan City BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 66 Salinas, Mariel M. P-2, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 67 Sobretodo, Arlynnette B. P-6, San Vicente, Prosperidad BEED 2nd PNU-AC
 68 Tambis, Ismiellita S. P-2, San Juan, Bayugan City BSE 2nd ASSCAT
 69 Mondejar, Lyra Augie P. San Isidro, Talacogon Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 70 Mondejar, Geralyn B. P-5, San Nicolas, Talacogon BEED 1st ASSCAT
 71 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. P-2, Coalicion, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 72 Pansacala, Marry Apple B. P-2, Don Flavia, San Luis, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 73 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P-6, Poblacion, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 74 Ayala, Jackielou C. P-3, San Teodoro, Bunawan, ADS Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 75 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P-4, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto Midwifery 1st Butuan Doc
 76 Espiritu, Claudine E. P-1, Brgy. Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEED 1st ASSCAT
 77 Unlad, Marlon J. P-2, Katipunan, Bayugan City BSED 1st ASSCAT
 78 Brital, Gerry A. P-6, Fili, Bayugan City BEED 1st ASSCAT
 79 Bucalas, Conrado Jr. L. P-4, Salug, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 80 Casugudan, Jayson P-1, Sinakungan, Esperanza BEED 1st ASSCAT
 81 Cinso, Jemuel  S. P-1, Brgy. Mabuhay, Prosperidad AB/BS 2nd PNU-AC
 82 Acebedo, Eva Mae G. P-1, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BSED 1st ASSCAT
 83 Gilbero, Jilyn P. P-San Isidro, Sta. Cruz, Rosarion BSED 1st ASSCAT
 84 Manzano, Lilibeth L. P-4, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA-Horti 2nd ASSCAT
 85 Cabucos, Daryl M. Bitan-agan, San Francisco AB/BS 1st PNU-AC
 86 Sanchez, Anarose G. P-8, Bayugan 2, San Francisco BSAE 2nd ASSCAT
 87 Behing, Rolando B. P-1, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 88 Salahay, Arjhun I. P-5, Padiay, Sibagat BSED 1st ASSCAT
 89 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 1st ASSCAT
 90 Salas, Julius Jr. A. Poblacion, La Paz BS-Bio 1st ASSCAT
 91 Havana, Virgielyn B. P-8, Quarry, Basa, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 92 Pislan, Jupiter M. P-4, San Ignacio, Trento BEED 1st ASSCAT
 93 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 94 Aguilon, Sanita S. P-5, Sitio Kidijay, Limot, Veruela BSED 1st ASSCAT
 95 Plaza, Marjury T. Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSIT 1st ASSCAT
 96 Jaictin, Maricel C. P-3, Concepcion, Sta. Josefa BEED 1st ASSCAT
 97 Delamansi, Jimboy T. Kasapa, Loreto BSAF 1st ASSCAT
 98 Ula, Josephine H. Kiawan, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 1st ASSCAT

 

 

Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed