Official Website of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan of Agusan del Sur

Expanded Baccalaureate Degree Scholars

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1          
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
11          
12          
13          
14          
15          
16          
17          
18          
19          
20          
21          
22          
23          
24          
25          
26          
27          
28          
29          
30          
31          
32          
33          
34          
35          
36          
37          
38          
39          
40          
41          
42          
43          
44          
45          
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          
51          
52          
53          
54          
55          
56          
57          
58          
59          
60          
61          
62          
63          
64          
65          
66          
67          
68          
69          
70          
71          
72          
73          
74          
75          
76          
77          
78          
79          
80          
81          
82          
83          
84          
85          
86          
87          
89          
90          
91          
92          
93          
94          
95          
96          
97          
98          

 

Read more...

100% IP Scholars

  • Published in Scholars
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017 08:22
  • 0
NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Durango, Jezrel E. Brgy. San Patricio, La Paz BSECE 5th ASSCAT
2 Lebanon, Joie T. Cabunog, Sinobong, Veruela BSAF 4th ASSCAT
3 Mabras, Noriel A. P-1B, Las Navas, Prosperidad BSIT 4th ASSCAT
4 Otaza, Christine Mae L. P15, Angas, Sta. Josefa BSEd 4th PNU - M
5 Monson, Geolibeth A. P6, Awao, Sta. Josefa BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
6 Hernaiz, Beverly B. Bayugan 3, Rosario BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
7 Tindugan, Muriel S. Anahawan, Sibagat BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
8 Salahay, Darling I. P5, Padiay, Sibagat BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
9 Alves, Cheryl L. Manat, Trento BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
10 Camarillo, Vanezza B. P5, Tudela, Trento BS Animal Science 4th ASSCAT
11 Codilla, Nena B. San Isidro, Loreto BS Agri Business 4th ASSCAT
12 Donato, Elea Mae B. Poblacion, La Paz BS Tourism 4th ASSCAT
13 Precioso, John Mark Doña Maxima, San Luis BSAE 4th ASSCAT
14 Morales, Angel O. San Nicolas, Talacogon BSBio 4th ASSCAT
15 Manpatilan, Hydralyn M. Poblacion, Esperanza BS Agro Forestry 4th ASSCAT
16 Man-ukil, Joyvel S. Salug, Esperanza BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
17 Maurisio, Antonio Jr. P. Sto. Tomas, Loreto BSA Horticulture 4th ASSCAT
18 Hernan, Jesabel G. Purok 1, Pinagalaan, Bayugan BSA Horticulture 3rd ASSCAT
19 Reyes, Venus R. Purok 1, Mabuhay, Bayugan BSEd 3rd PNU-AC
20 Perez, Shiela Mae D. Aurora, Sta. Josefa BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
21 Gumtang, Jeniervin Q. Purok 4, San Jose, Sta. Josefa BAT 3rd ASSCAT
22 Rocero, Liezel Jane B. Purok 6, Buenagracia, Talacogon BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
23 Simbajon, Jovelyn D. Purok 6, Marbon, Talacogon BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
24 Raca, Sarra P. Purok 4, Salvacion, Trento BS Animal Science 3rd ASSCAT
25 Bacudan, Aljun S. Purok 1-A, Sinobong, Veruela BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
26 Bacudan, Jessica R. Purok 3, Sinobong BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
27 Mabasle, Onyza E. Purok 2, Sta. Cruz, Sibagat BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
28 Cortez, Jonna Mariel B. Purok 1, Padiay, Sibagat BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
29 Dapiton, Rhealyn B. P6, Poblacion, Bunawan BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
30 Oliver, Emelie C. P Kalingayan, Consuelo, Bunawan BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
31 Menendez, Maria Luz A. Purok 4, Mambalili, Bunawan BSIT 3rd ASSCAT
32 Siohan, Melyn Joy P. Purok 8, Poblacion, Esperanza BSEd 3rd PNU - M
33 Curato, Cristine P. Purok 2, Guadalupe, Esperanza BPE 3rd PNU - M
34 Montes, Weven P. Poblacion, La Paz BS Agro Forestry 3rd ASSCAT
35 Pendon, Rochelle M. Poblacion, La Paz BSCE 3rd UM
36 Barrios, Argie Keiven O. P4, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
37 Pagaran, Wilmar H. Purok 2, Magaud, Loreto BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
38 Nuez, Mary Grace D. Purok 2, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
39 Acebedo, Rose Estifan G. P1, Salimbogaon, Prosperidad BSE - TLE 3rd ASSCAT
40 Perez, Marilag Jr. T. P4, La Purisima, Prosperidad BSAE 3rd ASSCAT
41 Moralde, Mary Ann A. Purok 4, Poblacion, Rosario BSE - Math 3rd ASSCAT
42 Tagab, Melanie S. Purok Guava, Sta. Cruz, Rosario BSE - TLE 3rd ASSCAT
43 Perez, Liezel P. Purok 2, Sta. Ana, San Francisco BS Agribusiness 3rd ASSCAT
44 Ano-os, Annabelle R. Buenasuerte, San Francisco BS Agribusiness 3rd PNU-AC
45 Montes, Crixanne Lie M. Purok 2, Coalicion, San Luis BS Midwifery 3rd SOCOTECH
46 Durango, Happy G. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BSE Bio 3rd ASSCAT
47 Buyante, Ruth Ann T. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BSEd 3rd PNU Agusan
48 Durango, Jaypoy Pollan  Purok 1, Mambalili, Bunawan BSE TLE 3rd ASSCAT
49 Lara, Alex Dandanon Purok 2, Padiay, Sibagat BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
50 Unggo, Marvin Bantono Purok 5, Padiay, Sibagat BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
51  Saguying, Honeylyn S. Purok 10, San Juan, Bayugan BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
52  Sumanda, Shyrell Mae S. Purok 1, Berseba, Bayugan BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
53  Amisola, Jesslyn M. Purok 8A, Poblacion, Esperanza BSE - TLE 2nd ASSCAT
54  Sumagaysay, Ivy I. Purok 4, Salug, Esperanza BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
55  Espina Jr., Fernando R. Purok 3, Salvacion, Prosperidad BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
56  Goloran, Jay Mark C. Purok 1, Las Navas, Prosperidad BSE Bio 2nd ASSCAT
57  Curato, Juliet Loyola Purok 1, Buenagracia, Talacogon BS Agribusiness 2nd ASSCAT
58  Calvo, Analiza M. Purok 5, Doña Flavia, San Luis BEE 2nd ASSCAT
59  Manlapaz, Princess Jean B. Purok 2, Don Alejandro, San Luis BSE - TLE 2nd PNU Agusan
60  Campos, Nida L. P - 4B, Pasta, San Francisco BS Agri Business 2nd ASSCAT
61  Habac, Cristy Jane S. Purok 4, Pasta, San Francisco BS Agri BUsiness 2nd ASSCAT
62  Cuyabao, Joelyn A. Purok 2, Libuac, Rosario BSAE 2nd ASSCAT
63  Mamerto, Vea Mae M. Purok Guava, Sta. Cruz, Rosario BSE Math 2nd ASSCAT
64  Mendez, Shylina B. Purok 4, San Teodoro, Bunawan BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
65  Galo, Marilyn Taguibao Purok 3, Manat, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
66  Orac, Rocelyn Ferrer P6, San Isidro, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
67  Loro, Salome Libay Purok 23, Angas, Sta. Josefa BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
68  Salz, Sallie V. Purok Kaangayan, Aurora, Sta. Josefa BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
69  Ortiz, Jurelyn Dama Purok 4, Calgangan, Veruela BAT 2nd ASSCAT
70  Raca, Paterna Apoc Purok 8, Sampaguita, Veruela BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
71  Ferrol, teodilyn Bentas Sitio Maputing, Poblacion, Loreto BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
72  Nautan, Cecil Ula Purok 7, Poblacion, Loreto BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
73  Castillo, Marjorie Ann R. Purok 2, Comota, La Paz BSE Math 2nd ASSCAT
74  Lindahay, Michael T. Purok 2, Valentina, La Paz BS Agro Forestry 2nd ASSCAT
75  Hernan, Jc Dv Xvi G. Purok 1, Pinagalaan, Bayugan BAT 1st ASSCAT
76  Rosalado, Christian Jane P. P3, Bunawan Brook, Bunawan BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
77  Havada, Mary Ann N. Purok 3, San Teodoro, Bunawan BAT 2nd ASSCAT
78  Delana, Chahanie Jane A. Purok 6, Nato, Esperanza BSEd 1st SJIT BC
79  Cordova, Ma. Charish C. Purok 3, Guadalupe, Esperanza BEEd 1st ASSCAT
80  Hilarion, Annie C. Purok 1, Comota, La Paz BSAF 2nd ASSCAT
81  Gomez, Kier Mar B. Panagangan, La Paz BSE - Bio 2nd ASSCAT
82  Barrios, Jess Mikee O. Purok 4, Nueva Gracia, Loreto BSCrim 2nd SFXC
83  Salazar, Maria Vanessa Y. Purok 4, Violanta, Loreto Agri Business 1st ASSCAT
84  Janiola, Libertino Jr. O. Purok 1, Napo, Prosperidad BSE Biology 2nd ASSCAT
85  Goloran, Lorie May N. Purok 1, La Caridad, Prosperidad BSBA - Finance 2nd SFXC
86  Asis, Gelinda T. Rosario BSEd 1st ASSCAT
87  Montes, Crisol Jehan M. Purok 2, Coalicion, San Luis BSE Biology 2nd ASSCAT
88  Salazar, Jhonalyn T. Purok 3, Coalicion, San Luis BEEd 1st ASSCAT
89  Morado, Coleen Pearl P. Purok 7, Poblacion, Sta. Josefa BSEd 1st ASSCAT
90  Plaza, Jeffrey T. Purok 7, Poblacion, Sta. Josefa Agriculture 4th ASSCAT
91  Perez, Kenneth Jay G. San Isidro, Poblacion, Talacogon BEE 1st ASSCAT
92  Clorion, Wenielyn B. Purok 4, Batucan, Talacogon BS - Agribusiness 2nd ASSCAT
93  Pislan, Mary Ann M. Purok 8, Santa Maria, Trento BSIT 1st ASSCAT
94  Abuso, Angelica P. Purok 8, Sta. Maria, Trento      
95  Magadan, Jessiel G. Purok 2, Bacay II, Veruela BSE 3rd PNU Agusan
96  Sagubay, Krisel Mae L. Purok 3, Don Mateo, Veruela BSE 2nd UIC
97  Guinsod, Reynhel B. Purok 1, EL Rio, Sibagat BAT 1st ASSCAT
98  Lara, Joselito D.  Padiay, Sibagat BEEd 2nd ASSCAT

 

Read more...

Non Native / Native (Academic Courses)

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Santiago, Lu Ashley Narra Avenue, Bayugan City BSPT 5th Liceo De Cagayan
2 Callao, Jonah Jean R. P-3, Del Monte, Talacogon BSES 5th MSU
3 Gacuma, Angelica D. P-11, Dacutan, Esperanza BS/GEO 5th CSU
4 Pantaleon, Teofel John A. P5, Sta. Maria, Prosperidad BSA 5th FSUU
5 Manpatilan, Lovelle Rhoy C. P8-A, Poblacion, Esperanza BS METE 5th MSU IIT
6 Belen, Johnnard N. Trento Chem Eng'g. 5th MSU Main
7 Lampad, Jessiel R. Taglatawan, Bayugan City BSE 4th PNU - AC
8 Leyson, Glaiza Lou A. Purok 4, Noli, Bayugan City BS Bio 4th CMU
9 Marzon, Jan Risty L. Poblacion, Bayugan City BS Physics 4th MSU IIT
10 Gales, Bryan Alenn O. Cagbas, Bayugan City BS Accountancy 4th USC
11 Tecson, Jayson M. Dacutan, Esperanza BS C ivil Engineering 4th CMU
12 Atamosa, Mary Ann M. Libuac, Rosario BS Mining Engineering 4th CSU
13 Wenceslao, Niño P. P14, Poblacion, Prosperidad BSEd 4th PNU-AC
14 Cabahug, Melcris B. P3, Poblacion, Prosperidad BS Accountancy 4th FSUU
15 Oquiño, Cristen Mie O. Sayon, Sta. Josefa BSA 4th UM Davao
16 Bendoy, Judy Ann G. Piglawigan, Esperanza BSEd 4th PNU-AC
17 Villarta, Mary Lee B. Brgy. 5, San Francisco BSEd 4th PNU - AC
18 Bad-e, Jasmin Wawa, Sibagat BSBA 4th ADSCO
19 Alviso, Angelica B. Sta. Irene, Prosperidad BSME 4th MSU IIT
20 Casamayor, Jude Michael Panagangan, La Paz BSEd 4th PNU - AC
21 Ga, Jhon Michael B. Poblacion, Prosperidad BSACT 4th SOCOTECH
22 Raro, Elvie M. La Caridad, Prosperidad BSHRM 4th SOCOTECH
23 Leagogo, Keven Jay Sampaguita, Veruela BSPA 4th USEP
24 Dilag, Lolyne S. Del Monte, Veruela BEEd 4th UM Davao
25 Briones, Donnah Bless P4, Poblacion, Veruela BSRT 4th Asian College Foundation
26 Biñas, Marivic Brgy. 1, San Francisco BEEd 4th SFC
27 Onia, Melimay M. Poblacion, Trento BS Zoology 4th MSU Main
28 Alinsonorin, Jhunel D. El Rio, Sibagat BS Pol Sci 4th SFC
29 Lagne, Geae Alejandro Purok 7, Poblacion, Trento BS Social Work 4th MSU Main
30 Niog, Cecille Grace S. Purok 4, Maygatasan, Bayugan BSE - English 4th ADSCO
31 Gardose, Kent M. P8, Poblacion, Trento BS Chem Eng'g. 3rd MSU IIT
32 Bulandres, Joshua D. P15, Sta. Irene, Prosperidad BAT 3rd ASSCAT
33 Uayan, Christian Jay A. P7, Barangay II, San Francisco BSME 3rd MSU IIT
34 Balinton, Mary Grace S. P1, Brgy. 1, San Francisco BS Civil Eng'g. 3rd MSU IIT
35 Ofianga, Trisha Mae P. Poblacion, Bayugan City BSMT 3rd BDC
36 Dumaguing, Dinah J. Purok 2, Tagbalili, Esperanza Bs Bio  3rd  MSU Main
37  Domingo, Merlun P.  P4, Patin-ay, Prosperidad  BSEd  3rd  PNU - AC
38  Bustamante, Roselle D.  P5, Patin-ay, Prosperidad  BMLS  3rd  SPC
39  Ignacio, Shawie M.  P8, Sta. Irene, Prosperidad  BSAE  3rd  ASSCAT
40  Remotigue, Kevyn Jones C.  Purok 2, Mt. Olive, Bayugan  BSE Math  3rd  SPAC
41  Vergara, Maria Esther M.  P1-B, Brgy 1, San Francisco  BMSEE  3rd  PNU - AC
42  Cañedo, Karyl Faith T.  P4, San Teodoro, Bunawan  BSEd  3rd  PNU - AC
43  Aquino, Norberto Jr. B.  P4, Karaos, San Francisco  BS Mining Eng'g.  3rd  MSU IIT
44  Dumaguing, Dixie J.  Purok 2, Tagbalili, Esperanza  BS Bio  3rd  MSU IIT
45  Ello. Mitzi Coleen B.  Poblacion, Esperanza  BS Midwifery  3rd  ER Ochoa School of Midwifery
46  Francisco, Jeanette F.  P2, San Teodoro, Bunawan  BEEd  3rd  ASSCAT
47  Baja, Kristine G.  P3-A, Consuelo, Bunawan  BS Chem Eng'g.  3rd  UM Davao
48  Lipar, Rojane S.  P7-A, Tagapua, San Francisco  BEEd  3rd  ASSCAT
49  Beldera, Princess Jomer J.  Azpetia, Prosperidad  BS Accountancy  3rd  FSUU
50  Maquilan, Janine May R.  P5, Patin-ay, Prosperidad  BSMT  3rd  BDC
51 Lomotos, Joanne A. Purok 5, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSEd 3rd ASSCAT
52 Dadivas, Melyn L. P4, San Teodoro, Bunawan BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
53 Martinez, Mark John M. Purok 4, Poblacion, Bunawan BEEd 3rd ASSCAT
54 Loreto, Raymond P. P8, Alegria, San Francisco BSA 3rd FSUU
55 Cañete, Marianne Mellah E. Purok 6, Fili, Bayugan BSEd 3rd ADSCO
56  Abadillo, Deonald D.  Purok 14, Poblacion, Trento  BS Chemical Eng'g.  2nd  UP Visayas
57  Barbacal, Sheena Mae L.  Purok 21, Poblacion, Prosperidad  BS Biology  2nd  MSU IIT
58  Caballes, Djendelle Hazel  Purok 7, Hubang, San Francisco  BS Accountancy  2nd  MSU IIT
59  Cabelosa, Cherry Ann C.  Purok 15, Sta. Irene, Prosperidad  BSE Math  2nd  PNU - AC
60  Caburian, Marjorie Anne P.  Purok 4, Poblacion, Bayugan   BS Medical Technology  2nd  Siliman University
61  Carlobos, Kerr John N.  Purok 13, Poblacion, Prosperidad  BS Economics  2nd  UP Visayas
62  Dagondon, Marlegine M.  PUrok 3, Pisaan, San Francisco  BS Med Lab Science  2nd  UIC Davao
63  De Chavez, Lovelei Mae R.  Purok 8, Taglatawan, Bayugan  BS Accountancy  2nd  UM Davao
64  Espinosa jr. Ricleto C.  Purok 17, Sta. Irene, Prosperidad  BS Mining Engineering  2nd  CSU
65  Lozada, Ben John S.  Purok 12, Poblacion, Bayugan  BS Med Tech  2nd  San Pedro College
66 Lozada, Cyril Mae Purok 12, Poblacion, Bayugan BS Accountancy 2nd MSU IIT
67 Maghuyop, Christy Jane L. Purok 1, Awa, Prosperidad BS Mining Eng'g. 2nd CSU
68 Moreno, Jia Almene Purok 8, Taglatawan, Bayugan AB / BS 2nd PNU - AC
69 Moron, Jillian Cocamas Purok 1, Libuac, Rosario BS Accountancy 2nd UM Tagum
70 Perol, Claire Udtojan Purok 1, Panagangan, La Paz BSE Science 2nd PNU - AC
71 Plaza, Jessa May Amigo Purok 1, Brgy 5, San Francisco BS Accountancy 2nd Liceo De Cagayan Univ
72 Quines, Mylyn C. Purok 7-A, Marcelina, Bayugan BSE Math 2nd PNU - AC
73 Recio, Crisel Pamisa Purok 10, Poblacion, Bayugan BSE English 2nd PNU - AC
74 Venenoso, Love Syl L. Purok 6, Maygatasan, Bayugan BS Electronics Comm Eng'g 2nd MSU IIT
75 Vibas, Marianie Talledo Purok 6A, Sta. Maria, Prosperidad BSE Filipino 2nd PNU - AC
76 Yao, MaeAnn S. Purok 4, Brgy 2, San Francsico BS Accountancy 2nd MSU IIT
77 Alinsog, Meraflor R.  Purok 7, Lapinigan, San Francisco BSE 4th PNU - AC
78 Amora, Maricon P. Purok 3, Guadalupe, Esperanza BSEd 2nd ADSCO
79 Arizala, Vera J. Purok 1A, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSA 3rd SFXC
80 Baliad, Christine Joy T. Purok 6, Bayugan 3, Rosario BSBA 1st SOCOTECH
81 Balinton, Myralyn B. Purok 2, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSE 4th PNU - AC
82 Balolot, Elliakim A. Purok 7, Maygatasan, Bayugan BSE 1st PNU - AC
83 Borja, Keezha Mae B. Purok 1, Labnig, Talacogon BEEd 2nd PNU - AC
84 Cabrillas, Reizaire S. Purok 3, Sta. Maria, Prosperidad BSBA 2nd SFXC
85 Curato, Dio-Ar H. Purok 2, Sagunto, La Paz BS Bio 1st ASSCAT
86 Felipe, Jun Carlo F. Purok 3, Catmonon, Esperanza BSEd 2nd ADSCO
87 Fuentevilla, Jayson A. Purok 1, Catmonon, Esperanza Geodetic Eng'g. 1st CSU
88 Gendive, Zenmar L. Purok 1, San Isidro, Bayugan BSEd - English 1st ADSCO
89 Guillarte, Mario B. Purok 6, Piglawigan, Esperanza Electrical Eng'g. 1st CSU
90 Guirigay, Irish A. Purok 9, Sta, irene, Prosperidad BSE 2nd PNU - AC
91 Laid, Cyd A. Purok 12, Poblacion, Bayugan BSBA 1st CDO College
92 Micabalo, Graceziele E. Purok 2, Maygatasan, Bayugan BSEd 1st ADSCO
93 Minerva, Jake Vincent G. Purok 3, Patin-ay, Prosperidad BSEd 2nd PNU - AC
94 Natad, Karen Grace A. P4 Dumuyog, Poblacion, La Paz OBTEC 1 - 3  1st PNU - AC
95 Noja, Jessie P. Purok 5, La Caridad, Prosperidad BS Crim 1st SOCOTECH
96 Olayvar, Lorenzo Jr. L. Purok 1, Pisaan, san Francsico BS Accountancy 1st SFXC
97 Peligro, Jobert A. Purok 3, San Joaquin, Prosperidad BSEd 1st SFXC
98 Perez, Dexter H. Purok 5, Panagangan, La Paz BEEd 3rd PNU - AC
99 Rosello, Grant Ian B. Purok 12, Poblacion, Bayugan BS Math 1st UM Matina
100 Sambayon, Junadith A. Purok 8, Salvacion, Bayugan Agro Forestry 1st CSU
101 Sumalpong, Milyn S. Purok 5, La Suerte, Prosperidad BSE English 4th PNU - AC
102 Tangliben, Kate Darlene M. Purok 2, Zillovia, Talacogon BSE 1st PNU - AC
103 Tautho, Lady Mae C. Purok 4, Lapinigan, San Francisco BSE 3rd SFXC
104 Tupas, Ramona Jane L. Purok 1, Cagbas, Bayugan BSE 1st PNU - AC
105  Urbina, Jeffy P. Purok 4, Poblacion, Esperanza BSE 4th PNU - AC
Read more...

Person With Disability

  • Published in Scholars
  • Wednesday, 21 June 2017 00:00
  • 0
NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1 Ybañes, Eva O. Salvacion, Bayugan City BSBA 4th ADSCO
2 Bote, Reysel M. Taglatawan, Bayugan City BSBA 4th ADSCO
3 Cinco, Albert G. Fili, Bayugan City BSBA 4th ADSCO
4 Calimbo, Jess Riel A. Purok 5, Anislagan, San Luis BSBA 4th SFXC
5 Macoro, Kizzinmerie S Sitio Liloan, Poblacion, Loreto BSE - Bio 3rd ASSCAT
6 Pamisa, Reah Joy G. Purok 3, Poblacion, Loreto BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
7 Paral, Precel May M. Purok 4, Angas, Sta, Josefa BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
8 Plaza, Ailyn O. Purok 4, Poblacion, Veruela BSPA 2nd SOCOTECH
9 Simproso, Mary Joy G. Purok 5, Johnson, Loreto BSIT 2nd ASSCAT
10 Vitor, Jeann Monte Purok 1, Calaitan, Bayugan BSEd 2nd ASSCAT
11 Fabay, Jonne D. Purok 5A, Poblacion, Trento BSIT 1st ASSCAT
12 Luminarias, Leric Ian B. Purok 2, San Isidro, Bayugan BSBA 1st ADSCO
13 Otaza, Dina C. Everlasting, Cuevas, Trento BSIT 1st ASSCAT
14 Refesada, Jerik L. Purok 4, San Isidro, Bayugan      
15 Sevilla, Lani V. Purok 3, Poblacion, Trento BEEd 2nd ASSCAT
Read more...

UPOU Scholars

NO.NAMEADDRESSPROGRAM ENROLLED
1 Ayco, Lourene G. Poblacion, Bayugan City Master of Public Health
2 De Veyra, Annabelle M. Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Master of Public Health
3 Lazatin, Aileen T. Brgy. 3, San Francisco Master of Arts in Nursing
4  Rebadio, Sandro J. Del Monte, Talacogon Master of Arts in Education (Social Studies)
5  Sularte, Rainer P. Salvacion, Bayugan City Master of Arts in Nursing 
6  Candari, Jade Anthony A. P3, Poblacio, Sta. Josefa Master of Environment & Natural Resource Management
7  Pasigna, Jessie C. P1, Piglawigan, Esperanza Diploma in Research Development 
Read more...

Masters Degree

NoNameAddressCourse/ DegreeYearSchool
1  Al-ag, Sheila B.  Patin-ay, Prosperidad Bachelor of Laws 4th MSU IIT
2  Cabusas, Juna Reah S.  Poblacion, Prosperidad Bachelor of Laws 4th MSU IIT
3  Otaza, Karyl Mae B.  Patin-ay, Prosperidad Bachelor of Laws 4th MSU IIT
4  Salvaña, Kevin Hope Z.  P3, Lapinigan, San Francisco MAED 2nd PNU - Mindanao
5  Paz, Consuelo Marie C.  P13, Poblacion, Bayugan City MAED 2nd PNU - Mindanao
6  Pitolan, Jean Ailyn O.  P2, Bayugan 2, San Francsico MAED 2nd PNU - Mindanao
7  Cadenas, Venus A.  P2, Charito, Bayugan City MAED 1st PNU - Mindanao
8 Castro, Jealf Zenia L.  P13, Poblacion, Prosperidad   1st  
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed